Report: Street Lighting

18:39 Nov 18 2019 Near Allendale Close, Clonsilla, Dublin 15

Description
Street Light (#57) Faulty, Allendale Close, Clonsilla, Dublin 15 -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (Nov 19 2019)
Thank you for your query. This matter has been forwarded to our Public Lighting Contractor for investigation and attention as required.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Street Lighting

18:39 Nov 18, 2019

Near Allendale Close, Clonsilla, Dublin 15, 0 Kms

abandoned car

17:41 Dec 05, 2019

Near Cherryfield Close, Hartstown, Dublin 15, , 0.34 Kms

Streetlight flashing

22:39 Nov 23, 2019

Near Lamp post 8 , manorfields avenue,clonee,Dublin 15, 0.37 Kms

BARNWELL WOODS , HANSFIELD

12:03 Nov 15, 2019

Near barnwell woods ,hansfield, 0.41 Kms

Street Lights Not working

07:48 Dec 04, 2019

Near Station Road - Hansfield, 0.42 Kms