Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Nov 19 2019 Near N/A

Description
dumping out of control. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Street Light not working

22:30 Sep 08, 2020

Near 54.108753895274,-9.1544109410545, 0.88 Kms

Street sweeper

17:05 Sep 10, 2020

Near 54.106578,-9.151964, 0.89 Kms

Dangerous acces pit.

09:52 Sep 30, 2020

Near Footpath outside 26 oaklawn killala road ballina co mayo, 1.97 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Sep 16, 2020

Near N/A, 2.95 Kms

Telegraph pole is down, cable close to the ground

16:45 Sep 26, 2020

Near 53.998822013601,-9.1719019862562, 8.19 Kms