Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Nov 23 2019 Near N/A

Description
illegal dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working

18:35 Jan 15, 2020

Near 55.126560224334,-8.2778882304936, 9.1 Kms

Street light

14:30 Jan 01, 2020

Near 55.141989254907,-8.2847918484703, 9.48 Kms

Street light failure

17:40 Jan 14, 2020

Near 55.165397442957,-7.7995263888082, 10.3 Kms

Improperly fixed road after redoing water mains

17:31 Jan 13, 2020

Near Tullyconnell, to Gortnatraw North Donegal, the majority of the road is wrecked, 13.81 Kms

Street Lights Out

23:05 Jan 13, 2020

Near 54.974167527627,-7.7241300805046, 16.29 Kms