Report: Air / Odour

13:04 Nov 24 2019 Near N/A

Description
Dead dolphin on the back beach in Ross, Co.Mayo. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Air/Odour -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Defective traffic bollard

22:25 May 13, 2020

Near 54.212986736232,-9.0930784907378, 4.79 Kms

Street Lighting out of order

08:45 May 14, 2020

Near 54.128896,-9.13146, 8.59 Kms

Loose man hole covers

15:30 May 11, 2020

Near 54.114334626137,-9.1743986586271, 9.24 Kms

Crumbling verge

20:57 May 19, 2020

Near Red Road, Sralagagh, Ballycastle, 9.35 Kms

Dangerous loose manhole cover.

17:01 Apr 28, 2020

Near Clare St Ballina Co Mayo., 9.35 Kms