Report: Traffic lights in claremorris

16:21 Nov 25 2019 Near Claremorris

Description
The traffic lights at the crossroads by Aldi and Tesco are an absolute joke. Something needs to be done ASAP. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Potholes & broken road

19:38 Jan 23, 2020

Near Killeen, Ballindine, Co Mayo, 4.82 Kms

Pope Francis Plaza, Knock.

15:30 Jan 20, 2020

Near Pope Franacis Plaza Knock Village Co. Mayo., 5.75 Kms

Street lighting fault

23:55 Jan 20, 2020

Near 53.794797014132,-8.9169662413022, 5.91 Kms

Large pothole

20:15 Jan 10, 2020

Near 53.727329885466,-9.1780363700016, 7.42 Kms

Sign pointing into road

11:55 Jan 06, 2020

Near 53.619998,-8.913846, 7.91 Kms