Report: Street light not working

23:45 Nov 25 2019 Near 53.99110812211,-8.5119407379391

Description
Pole No1 @ Churchgate, Gurteen Co. Sligo not working

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/39726
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Broken street lamp

10:45 Jul 15, 2020

Near 53.964668663083,-8.7950807619198, 11.65 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Jul 11, 2020

Near N/A, 15.47 Kms

Pothole

10:25 Jul 26, 2020

Near 53.743739701713,-8.630653058519, 17.76 Kms

Grass. Needs to be cut at green at entrance to wainsfort manor drive

07:11 Jul 20, 2020

Near Wainsfort manor, 19.59 Kms

Broken street lighting

00:30 Jul 17, 2020

Near 54.110355942448,-9.0291095604947, 22.54 Kms