Report: Leaves

16:15 Nov 30 2019 Near 53.351664,-6.462856

Description
Bag of leaves to be collected outside No 16 Dodsborough Road

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/39959
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Dec 2 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This enquiry has been referred to the councils contractor oxigen for attention.

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Litter

09:30 Jul 20, 2020

Near 53.351485716115,-6.4633857251441, 0.03 Kms

Hazard treee

19:40 Jul 22, 2020

Near Woodview heights lucan, 0.13 Kms

Street Lighting not working

22:27 Jul 31, 2020

Near Meadowview Grove, Dodsboro, Lucan, 0.17 Kms

Grass needs to be cut on green at dobsborough

11:01 Aug 10, 2020

Near Dobsborough cottages lucan, 0.18 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Jul 28, 2020

Near N/A, 0.31 Kms