Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Dec 2 2019 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping Portland Place, Dublin 1. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Dec 2 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Dec 2 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Waste Management Section on 02 December 2019 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Dec 31, 2019

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:04 Jan 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Jan 03, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Graffiti at bins bridge dorset st/drumcondra road

13:02 Jan 27, 2020

Near Graffiti at bins bridge dorset st/drumcondra road,, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:05 Jan 08, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms