Report: Air / Odour

14:34 Dec 3 2019 Near N/A

Description
the air smells acrid here.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Air/Odour -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Street Light

18:35 Jun 30, 2020

Near 51.892246805085,-8.4853942978161, 0.38 Kms

Flagstones

22:10 Jul 09, 2020

Near 51.89830783695,-8.4781449785678, 0.7 Kms

Pedestrian light button broken

09:15 Jun 25, 2020

Near 51.885358,-8.486397, 0.71 Kms

Street light

23:45 Jun 24, 2020

Near 51.909425234221,-8.496174488084, 1.03 Kms

4 street lights out of order since March

11:45 Jul 03, 2020

Near 51.881604465395,-8.5108108687105, 1.16 Kms