Report: Dead trees

11:44 Dec 4 2019 Near Daletree Drive, Ballycullen, Dublin 24

Description
Dead trees that need to be removed and replanted -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Dec 9 2019)
Trees inspected and listed for removal
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Crack pavement, tripping hazard

14:50 Jul 23, 2020

Near 39 Greenfield Park, Ballycullen, 0.09 Kms

Grass overgrown

23:55 Aug 11, 2020

Near Rathlyon park Ballycullen, 0.09 Kms

Graffiti

19:40 Aug 10, 2020

Near 53.276078,-6.335798, 0.13 Kms

Grass Cutting required

20:15 Jul 28, 2020

Near 53.271965028028,-6.336345238162, 0.22 Kms

Street light out of order

09:24 Jul 27, 2020

Near Second cul de sac 29/30 carrigwood firhouse D24xv4a middle left hand side a you drive in to culdesac, 0.25 Kms