Report: Littered Street

13:39 Dec 4 2019 Near parslicktown

Description
Side of road littered with domestic rubbish in numerous places -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
CastleknockMulhuddartOperationsArea (Dec 5 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your query has been forwarded to our Litter crew for their attention and inspection.Kind RegardsFingal County Council
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Overgrown ivy

15:05 Jul 15, 2020

Near 53.405736009513,-6.4142206626202, 0.13 Kms

Illegal dumping

12:25 Jul 27, 2020

Near 53.404917,-6.412306, 0.17 Kms

Rubbish waiting for collection

12:30 Jul 27, 2020

Near 53.404105018699,-6.4125630646355, 0.22 Kms

Grass cutting

17:04 Aug 01, 2020

Near Bramblefield Drive, Clonee, Dublin 15, 0.22 Kms

Dangers tree what needs crown lifting

14:10 Jul 23, 2020

Near 151 Huntstown Wood, 0.26 Kms