Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Dec 4 2019 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Cork County Council (Dec 16 2019)
Site visited 13/12/19 geo pal number 4013034 no dumping visible.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Jul 15, 2020

Near N/A, 0.47 Kms

Water rescue rings

05:55 Jul 30, 2020

Near 51.839447260095,-8.3487463951993, 1.01 Kms

Social distancing

06:05 Jul 30, 2020

Near 51.844812007237,-8.3358860971522, 1.35 Kms

Blocked road water drain

14:40 Aug 07, 2020

Near 51.849174,-8.332115, 1.48 Kms

Abandoned car

17:05 Jul 20, 2020

Near 51.849044710575,-8.3319311937434, 1.49 Kms