Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Dec 4 2019 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned cars

18:50 Aug 06, 2020

Near 51.870662458804,-8.4079598955805, 1.21 Kms

Car abandoned for 6 months

17:35 Aug 05, 2020

Near 51.872094815399,-8.4153272340313, 1.46 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Jul 15, 2020

Near N/A, 1.66 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Aug 01, 2020

Near N/A, 1.85 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 Aug 09, 2020

Near N/A, 1.92 Kms