Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Dec 5 2019 Near N/A

Description
binns bridge. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Dec 6 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Dec 9 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 09 December 2019 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jul 04, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Jul 02, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 Jun 22, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jun 29, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Jun 17, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms