Report: abandoned car

17:41 Dec 5 2019 Near Cherryfield Close, Hartstown, Dublin 15,

Description
abandoned car. The car is there all rotten, with no wheels, no documents for more then 2 years. posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Fire Damage and Littering/Anti Social Behaviour

13:09 Sep 21, 2020

Near Adjacent Green Area, Cherryfield Park, 0.07 Kms

Trip hazard

15:27 Sep 20, 2020

Near Manorfield roundabout clonee, 0.18 Kms

Abandoned car

15:10 Sep 22, 2020

Near 53.388917,-6.425472, 0.36 Kms

2 abandoned cars

15:10 Sep 22, 2020

Near 53.387369,-6.419836, 0.45 Kms

Blocked drainage

09:17 Sep 07, 2020

Near 81 pinebrook vale, clonsilla, Dublin 15, 0.46 Kms