Report: Bin is full

16:40 Dec 8 2019 Near Summerfield green

Description
Hi, the dog poop bin is full in the green between Broadway and summerfield Green Blanchardstown Dublin 15x -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
castleknock mulhuddart operations (Dec 10 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your query has been forwarded to our crews for their attention. Regards Fingal County Council.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Traffic lights at Clonsilla Road/Roselawn road junction do not work for bicycles

17:35 Jan 10, 2020

Near 53.386396837184,-6.3847319971856, 0.11 Kms

Glass on path/cycle track - Snugborough Road Extension

10:03 Jan 06, 2020

Near Snugborough Road Extension, east of Grove Road, Blanchardstown, 0.21 Kms

Street lamp out of order

20:05 Jan 16, 2020

Near 53.383963880208,-6.3907348901116, 0.23 Kms

Need speed warning signs

14:51 Jan 19, 2020

Near Glenville Ave at St Francis school, 0.23 Kms

Speed Ramps

14:54 Jan 19, 2020

Near Glenville Ave., 0.27 Kms