Report: Water

11:35 Dec 11 2019 Near N/A

Description
Constant flooding. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Water -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Street light outside no 40 and 41 not working

22:30 Dec 29, 2019

Near 53.204502451329,-8.5603137268429, 3.33 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Jan 18, 2020

Near N/A, 7.9 Kms

Water pump missing components

18:35 Jan 07, 2020

Near 53.225502924985,-8.1941332489164, 11.98 Kms

Street Light Out

21:20 Jan 14, 2020

Near 53.386292789488,-8.3856012928117, 12.23 Kms

Flashing warning school lights not working

18:35 Jan 07, 2020

Near 53.23896066861,-8.1732901707934, 12.9 Kms