Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Dec 24 2019 Near N/A

Description
Household waste on Lr Sherrard st D1. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Dec 24 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 3 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 03 January 2020 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Aug 23, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Sep 03, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Sep 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Sep 02, 2020

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Aug 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms