Report: Garden waste

14:15 Dec 26 2019 Near 53.399474,-6.238461

Description
Disposing of garden waste including furniture over boundary wall into council maintained areas

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/40880
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Street Light

08:30 Feb 13, 2020

Near 53.401215607237,-6.2402440020478, 0.14 Kms

Broken street light

21:05 Jan 20, 2020

Near 53.390003809707,-6.2435549442589, 0.69 Kms

Grass verges need repairing

23:05 Jan 23, 2020

Near 53.390683253808,-6.2495281212726, 0.76 Kms

Road needs sweeping

21:15 Jan 24, 2020

Near 53.391073333153,-6.2523632090127, 0.82 Kms

Wet leaves on footpath

21:50 Jan 23, 2020

Near 53.39123370872,-6.2561558597482, 0.92 Kms