Report: Bags of rubbish, a large box and full height lamp

15:11 Dec 26 2019 Near Esker between Moy Glas Lawn and eisker reida estate

Description
Bags of rubbish in 2 smyths bags, a full height lamp and full cupboard box.

. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Street Light No. 5 Not Working

18:10 Feb 15, 2020

Near 53.351904701211,-6.4389285137936, 0.1 Kms

Dog

15:59 Feb 03, 2020

Near griffeen road lucan., 0.11 Kms

N4 Westbound cycle path needs cleaning.

06:30 Feb 02, 2020

Near 53.350854667442,-6.441541631505, 0.15 Kms

Dead cat on verge

12:17 Feb 26, 2020

Near Arthur Griffith park lucan, 0.22 Kms

Broken street lamp

19:10 Feb 07, 2020

Near 53.350441198059,-6.43226308183, 0.24 Kms