Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Dec 26 2019 Near N/A

Description
big bag of dumped rubbish moneygourney. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Jan 30, 2020

Near N/A, 0.39 Kms

Faulty Street Light

16:37 Jan 30, 2020

Near The Borough Maryborough Hill, 0.75 Kms

Street Light Out

15:50 Feb 12, 2020

Near 51.861444,-8.412405, 0.84 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Jan 26, 2020

Near N/A, 1.67 Kms

Broken Street Light

02:05 Feb 21, 2020

Near 51.87215,-8.428187, 1.82 Kms