Report: Broken street light

04:55 Dec 27 2019 Near 53.281777920755,-6.3372950482173

Description
Very dark there outside d24pc2n

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/40887
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Broken Street light

00:55 Feb 14, 2020

Near 53.281429916019,-6.3348615965712, 0.1 Kms

Street light not working

00:55 Feb 14, 2020

Near 53.281593410055,-6.334629084829, 0.11 Kms

path defect/ tree maintenance

10:13 Jan 29, 2020

Near 117 monalea grove firhouse, 0.23 Kms

Damaged streat light electrical box

12:11 Feb 01, 2020

Near Monalea Grove, Firhouse, Dublin 24. Its pole number 20 old pole number 43., 0.24 Kms

Abandoned Car

11:20 Feb 14, 2020

Near 53.279193,-6.342689, 0.29 Kms