Report: Volvo car

12:54 Dec 27 2019 Near Corduff Park Estate

Description
Green Volvo car abandoned Corduff Park estate -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Claire Murtagh (Jan 3 2020)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for their attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Sewer issue

12:05 Feb 17, 2020

Near 53.522097625843,-6.1716040157849, 0.23 Kms

Street Light

23:50 Jan 24, 2020

Near 53.524109029315,-6.1724685164486, 0.31 Kms

Faulty Street Light

10:22 Jan 27, 2020

Near Chapel Farm Mews, Lusk, Co. Dublin, 0.37 Kms

Faulty Street Light

17:58 Jan 23, 2020

Near Chapel Farm Mews, 0.4 Kms

Lighting broken a long time on my street

21:15 Feb 19, 2020

Near Joyce road lusk village, 0.4 Kms