Report: Street light needs new bulb.

21:05 Dec 27 2019 Near Ballycullen drive firhouse dublin 24

Description
Street light need to be replaced pole number 7 ballycullen drive firhouse dublin 24. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 1 =

Additional Reports

2 Lamp bulbs gone

09:10 Jan 29, 2020

Near 53.278264,-6.331254, 0.05 Kms

Street lights needs new bulb.

21:00 Feb 05, 2020

Near Killinniny road firhouse, 0.16 Kms

Election Posters

11:41 Jan 25, 2020

Near Hunters Road Ballycullen Dublin 24, 0.17 Kms

Damaged streat light electrical box

12:11 Feb 01, 2020

Near Monalea Grove, Firhouse, Dublin 24. Its pole number 20 old pole number 43., 0.21 Kms

Broken Street light

00:55 Feb 14, 2020

Near 53.281429916019,-6.3348615965712, 0.22 Kms