Report: Street light needs new bulb.

21:07 Dec 27 2019 Near R113 near old court road tallaght dublin 24

Description
Street lights need to be replaced pole numbers 5 and 6 two beside each other very dark. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Nails on road

09:15 Jan 24, 2020

Near 53.26891,-6.338477, 0.21 Kms

Lamppost not working

18:20 Feb 02, 2020

Near 53.271003164675,-6.3369961836846, 0.25 Kms

Litter collection

19:15 Feb 13, 2020

Near 53.274079596314,-6.3441376901805, 0.26 Kms

Loose stones on rozd

18:55 Feb 12, 2020

Near 53.269794,-6.335806, 0.3 Kms

Loose stones on road

15:10 Feb 14, 2020

Near 53.269978,-6.335763, 0.3 Kms