Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Dec 28 2019 Near N/A

Description
dumping household waste. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 1 =

Additional Reports

illegal Dumping

17:34 Feb 16, 2020

Near Land between Barrow Lodge & Rowing Club, 0.37 Kms

Estate Light out

21:05 Jan 29, 2020

Near 52.835178861146,-6.9492019565614, 0.42 Kms

Litter

17:05 Feb 09, 2020

Near 52.822775448601,-6.9406237723268, 0.66 Kms

Tree damaged

14:20 Jan 23, 2020

Near 52.826471,-6.920026, 0.94 Kms

Bulb to be changed

09:50 Jan 24, 2020

Near 52.839577961162,-6.913251062595, 1.24 Kms