Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Dec 28 2019 Near N/A

Description
refuse dumped.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Dec 31 2019)
Thank you for using Fix My Street. The details have noted and forwarded to the relevant team for their attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Potholes

19:45 Feb 08, 2020

Near 52.261155174995,-6.6576621215924, 4.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Jan 31, 2020

Near N/A, 4.97 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Jan 27, 2020

Near N/A, 5.5 Kms

Street lights not working

18:10 Jan 29, 2020

Near 52.393663567558,-6.7149220282741, 5.62 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

00:04 Feb 17, 2020

Near N/A, 5.87 Kms