Report: Broken street light

18:10 Dec 29 2019 Near 53.70983,-6.335712

Description
2 broken street lights on mount auburn close Bryanstown manor Drogheda co louth

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/40963
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Infrastructure LCC (Dec 30 2019)
pole nos required, insufficient info.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Rubbish

20:25 Feb 07, 2020

Near 53.70762,-6.337206, 0.16 Kms

Light not working

20:25 Jan 30, 2020

Near 53.710743595918,-6.3448897947157, 0.38 Kms

Faulty Street Light

18:30 Jan 27, 2020

Near Leafy Haven Wheaton Hall, 0.5 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Feb 23, 2020

Near N/A, 0.89 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:33 Feb 12, 2020

Near N/A, 1.19 Kms