Report: Car left in street since may 2018

12:05 Dec 30 2019 Near 53.709140882531,-6.3361299066616

Description
Black renault megane left on mount Auburn close Bryanstown Manor. Parked up since May 2018!!

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/40998
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Sean Byrne (Dec 30 2019)
Thank you for using fix your street your query has been forwarded to our Operations Department.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Louise Kelly (Jan 6 2020)
passed to Wardens - investigate
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Rubbish

20:25 Feb 07, 2020

Near 53.70762,-6.337206, 0.11 Kms

Light not working

20:25 Jan 30, 2020

Near 53.710743595918,-6.3448897947157, 0.37 Kms

Faulty Street Light

18:30 Jan 27, 2020

Near Leafy Haven Wheaton Hall, 0.54 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Feb 23, 2020

Near N/A, 0.94 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:33 Feb 12, 2020

Near N/A, 1.24 Kms