Report: Dumping Ballina

09:20 Dec 31 2019 Near Ballina Co Mayo

Description
Bags dumped in lane at rear of Corcoran terrace Ballina. This lane needs a complete clean out. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Potholes outside the cathedral in Ballina

22:15 Feb 06, 2020

Near 54.113125374002,-9.151171521148, 0.14 Kms

Car Park Light not working

15:45 Jan 20, 2020

Near 54.115794,-9.148497, 0.22 Kms

Street light cover open

10:40 Jan 22, 2020

Near 54.110691058001,-9.1503095336458, 0.3 Kms

Hole P&T cover

09:35 Jan 22, 2020

Near 54.110092709397,-9.1532893597277, 0.31 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jan 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.45 Kms