Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Dec 31 2019 Near N/A

Description
illegal dumping , near Jacobs island cork. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Sep 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.63 Kms

Street Lights x 2 Out of Order

11:20 Aug 26, 2020

Near 51.874474709053,-8.4231056558984, 1.22 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Aug 31, 2020

Near N/A, 1.89 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Sep 07, 2020

Near N/A, 1.89 Kms

Street light

21:45 Sep 10, 2020

Near 51.909212865029,-8.4272626579199, 2.23 Kms