Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Jan 1 2020 Near N/A

Description
2nd request. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Sep 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Sep 14, 2020

Near N/A, 2.09 Kms

Lights not working

21:15 Sep 16, 2020

Near 51.82399318464,-8.3909042192139, 2.15 Kms

Broken street light

22:10 Sep 16, 2020

Near 51.823467024778,-8.3933540574489, 2.18 Kms

Noise

07:34 Sep 11, 2020

Near N/A, 2.2 Kms