Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Jan 2 2020 Near N/A

Description
Back beach in Ross. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Feb 01, 2020

Near N/A, 2.51 Kms

Faulty street light

18:45 Feb 18, 2020

Near 54.212791197385,-9.0930999481678, 5.05 Kms

Large pothole

21:05 Feb 02, 2020

Near 54.1222938746,-9.1624046340617, 8.73 Kms

Streetlight Cover

18:25 Jan 31, 2020

Near 54.124863154932,-9.1357971062632, 8.83 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jan 25, 2020

Near N/A, 9.27 Kms