Report: No streetlights working

20:35 Jan 2 2020 Near 51.905886,-8.462769

Description
Bellview cresent and outside barracks

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/41121
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Illegal parking in school bus stop

13:35 Sep 08, 2020

Near 51.904082418524,-8.457459053082, 0.26 Kms

Broken paving stone, weeds and broken glass

13:05 Sep 03, 2020

Near 51.903847173532,-8.4697477585899, 0.33 Kms

Fallen tree from storm Ellen

18:20 Aug 23, 2020

Near 51.913823,-8.455721, 0.63 Kms

Traffic Lights on Pointless Delay

15:05 Sep 07, 2020

Near 51.902888955314,-8.4470753436443, 0.7 Kms

Street light no longer working

21:05 Sep 07, 2020

Near 51.894746,-8.464843, 0.77 Kms