Report: Street Light Out

09:15 Jan 4 2020 Near 51.915333474153,-8.2560438975924

Description
Street light out at location above An Caireal, Cul Ard

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/41171
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Cork County Council (Jan 6 2020)
Pole number is required or Eircode number of house which pole is situated outside to log this fault
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jul 26, 2020

Near N/A, 1.34 Kms

Faulty Street Lights

20:40 Jul 27, 2020

Near 51.925911490976,-8.1680222238361, 3.82 Kms

Dumping

15:50 Jul 30, 2020

Near 51.893506112704,-8.1657035313293, 4.14 Kms

Faulty Streetlight

12:00 Jul 31, 2020

Near 51.89600353025,-8.1637340718219, 4.16 Kms

Faulty Streetlight

12:05 Jul 31, 2020

Near 51.895586439683,-8.1634551292739, 4.16 Kms