Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:05 Jan 6 2020 Near N/A

Description
dunping at gate and on road again. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 6 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 6 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Litter Warden on 06 January 2020 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Aug 31, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Sep 15, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:34 Sep 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Sep 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Sep 06, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms