Report: Russell Sq Russell close

17:49 Jan 6 2020 Near Russell Sq Russell close Tallaght

Description
Street light on Russell close number 2 not working -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jan 9 2020)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street

This light has been listed for repair

Regards

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Russell Sq Russell close

17:49 Jan 06, 2020

Near Russell Sq Russell close Tallaght, 0 Kms

Illegal dumping

15:55 Jan 03, 2020

Near 53.281592793543,-6.4048959219637, 0.07 Kms

Rubbish bags in cloonmore

12:44 Jan 07, 2020

Near Cloonmore park josbtown, 0.08 Kms

Abandoned car

15:38 Dec 30, 2019

Near Fortunestown road. No.27 bus terminus, 0.19 Kms

Open manhole on public road

17:40 Dec 30, 2019

Near Russell meadows Russell square tallaght D24, 0.19 Kms