Report: Street light Monalea Wood Firhouse

17:51 Jan 6 2020 Near 4/6 Monalea Wood Firhouse D24T3VY

Description
Street light not working outside 4/6 Monalea Wood D24 T3VY -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 7 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Footpath at corner 16 The Pines Castleknock D15 PRX3

12:54 Sep 07, 2020

Near 16 The Pines Castleknock Dublin 15 D15 PRX3, 0.32 Kms

Road in front of Royal Victoria Eye and Ear Hospital

16:29 Sep 11, 2020

Near 30 Rochfort Park, 0.33 Kms

Broken Street Light

20:05 Sep 15, 2020

Near 53.335176,-6.264775, 0.38 Kms

Street light not working

09:30 Sep 05, 2020

Near 53.331912488821,-6.2537681755852, 0.41 Kms

oil spill

17:24 Sep 03, 2020

Near 44 Westland Row, Dublin 2, Dublin, D02 W274, 0.45 Kms