Report: Street light needs bulb

12:46 Jan 7 2020 Near Cherbury Park Road Lucan Co Dubkin

Description
Street light not working outside 54 Cherbury Park Road Lucan Co. Dublin. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jan 7 2020)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street

This light has been listed for repair

Regards

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Street Light No. 5 Not Working

18:10 Feb 15, 2020

Near 53.351904701211,-6.4389285137936, 0.04 Kms

N4 Westbound cycle path needs cleaning.

06:30 Feb 02, 2020

Near 53.350854667442,-6.441541631505, 0.14 Kms

Overgrown tree

18:30 Feb 15, 2020

Near 53.355225668035,-6.4412026357485, 0.2 Kms

Street Light Failure

19:30 Feb 04, 2020

Near 53.354151290564,-6.4346743828578, 0.23 Kms

Dog

15:59 Feb 03, 2020

Near griffeen road lucan., 0.24 Kms