Report: Water leak

22:30 Jan 7 2020 Near 54.118987806168,-9.132468505928

Description
Water flowing from under a wall over a footpath and into a drain

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/41420
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Light out

21:35 Aug 28, 2020

Near 54.10744,-9.144589, 0.94 Kms

Street Light not working

22:30 Sep 08, 2020

Near 54.108753895274,-9.1544109410545, 1.14 Kms

Street sweeper

17:05 Sep 10, 2020

Near 54.106578,-9.151964, 1.17 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Sep 16, 2020

Near N/A, 3.16 Kms

Bad Potholes on Lay-By

16:30 Sep 13, 2020

Near 53.981797,-9.048892, 10.07 Kms