Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

23:34 Jan 10 2020 Near N/A

Description
dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 13 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 13 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Waste Management Section on 13 January 2020 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:34 Aug 31, 2020

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Sep 02, 2020

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Abandoned cars.

20:54 Sep 03, 2020

Near North circular road Dublin 1. Near summer hill and O'Connell school, 0.08 Kms

Abandoned cars.

20:56 Sep 03, 2020

Near North circular road Dublin 1. Near summer hill and O'Connell school, 0.08 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Sep 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms