Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jan 11 2020 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping on Lr Sherrard St, D1. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 13 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 13 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Waste Management Section on 13 January 2020 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:03 Feb 12, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Jan 23, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Feb 01, 2020

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:33 Feb 10, 2020

Near N/A, 0.06 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Jan 18, 2020

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms