Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jan 12 2020 Near N/A

Description
mattresses dumped (for months now). Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Estate Light out

21:05 Jan 29, 2020

Near 52.835178861146,-6.9492019565614, 0.14 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Feb 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0.45 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Feb 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0.45 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Feb 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0.49 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Feb 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0.49 Kms