Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Jan 12 2020 Near N/A

Description
Persistent. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Cork County Council (Jan 30 2020)
Visited site no evidence found.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jan 24, 2020

Near N/A, 1.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Feb 12, 2020

Near N/A, 1.16 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:04 Jan 31, 2020

Near N/A, 1.55 Kms

ROAD

16:02 Jan 30, 2020

Near Harbour Point Industrial Estate, 1.85 Kms

Abandoned car

22:45 Feb 03, 2020

Near 51.855982225712,-8.335929219479, 1.92 Kms