Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jan 12 2020 Near N/A

Description
refuse dumped. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Jan 13 2020)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. The details have been logged and forwarded to our Clean Up Crew.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Jan 31, 2020

Near N/A, 3.56 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Jan 27, 2020

Near N/A, 4.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Feb 15, 2020

Near N/A, 4.42 Kms

Potholes

19:45 Feb 08, 2020

Near 52.261155174995,-6.6576621215924, 4.45 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

00:04 Feb 17, 2020

Near N/A, 4.48 Kms