Report: Dumping

22:30 Jan 13 2020 Near 51.724149,-8.565438

Description
At least three fertiliser bags of rubbish dumped in the ditch directly opposite the GAA pitch

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/41698
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Pothole outside bookshop kinsale

09:40 Jan 30, 2020

Near 51.705301519285,-8.5233896957701, 2.22 Kms

Potholes lower road kinsale

15:50 Feb 03, 2020

Near 51.705547530478,-8.5197311626778, 2.34 Kms

Potholes at entrance to trident hotel kinsale

16:40 Jan 27, 2020

Near 51.701175795127,-8.5183900581688, 2.56 Kms

Potholes pewter hole cross to St Eltons cemetary kinsale

15:55 Feb 03, 2020

Near 51.710776415915,-8.5042011581137, 2.78 Kms

X3 potholes on both lanes of r600 outside Kilkaw house b&b please fix urgently

16:45 Jan 27, 2020

Near 51.710586949687,-8.5009825216589, 2.91 Kms