Report: Street Light outtage

10:05 Jan 14 2020 Near 51.915493569046,-8.2534772453649

Description
Street Lights out in this row. My address 41 An Feadan, Cul Ard,Carrigtohill

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/41714
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Cork County Council (Jan 14 2020)
Pole numbers are required to log this fault. Kindly submit same
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 May 08, 2020

Near N/A, 2.42 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 May 20, 2020

Near N/A, 3.35 Kms

T56vr02

09:05 May 23, 2020

Near 51.959147529383,-8.3393000018766, 4.74 Kms

Street light bulb

23:50 May 14, 2020

Near 51.853015815661,-8.321779146697, 5.21 Kms

Water

11:05 May 07, 2020

Near N/A, 5.58 Kms