Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Jan 15 2020 Near N/A

Description
derrynane parade. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 15 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 15 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Litter Warden on 15 January 2020 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:04 Jul 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Jul 29, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:34 Jul 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Rubbish bags dump

21:55 Jul 13, 2020

Near 53.360029821772,-6.2640727948834, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Jul 29, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms