Report: Graffiti

14:10 Jan 15 2020 Near 53.465312,-6.235712

Description
Graffiti on granite entrance pillar to St. Andrews Park

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/41791
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Balbriggan Swords Operations Department (Jan 18 2020)
Thank you for using the “Fix Your Street” system. This matter has been referred to the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Light sensor

12:45 Jun 29, 2020

Near 53.468546489021,-6.2330308176501, 0.25 Kms

Street Light not Working

20:50 Jun 28, 2020

Near 53.469329,-6.234343, 0.28 Kms

Street light

11:23 Jun 15, 2020

Near Between 20 and 21 Castlefarm, Swords., 0.41 Kms

Graffiti Castleview

12:53 Jun 24, 2020

Near Castleview Drive, Swords, Co. Dublin, 0.42 Kms

Overgrown walkway

17:44 Jul 02, 2020

Near Swords manor near playground, 0.53 Kms