Report: Street light gone

15:45 Jan 15 2020 Near 52.593671,-8.471221

Description
Hb371.... Street light gone outside Garda Station in Caherconlish.. No 25 also written on pole

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/41794
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Limerick City & County Council (Jan 15 2020)
This incident has a commitment date of 29/01/2020
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Damaged Footpath

13:45 Jul 13, 2020

Near 52.658446477394,-8.5546713274698, 5.68 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Aug 05, 2020

Near N/A, 5.98 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Aug 05, 2020

Near N/A, 6.77 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Jul 29, 2020

Near N/A, 7.21 Kms

Blocked drain on Parnell St outside the train station

17:55 Jul 25, 2020

Near 52.659382,-8.624826, 7.88 Kms